Sunday , August 9th 2020
    Build and Fly

ALIGN H15Z001XXW 150 Spare Parts Pack

Product Features:

    Specification: ●Socket button head screw x 5(#0-80x6.2mm) ●Washer x 4(Φ2xΦ3.6x0.2mm) ●150 Head Damper x 2(Φ2xΦ4x1.3mm) ●Socket Button Head Screw x 5(#0-80x3mm) ●100 Spacer x 4(Φ1.6xΦ3.2x0.2mm) ●Socket button head screw x 4(#0-80x8mm) ●Φ2.1 Linkage ball A x 5(Φ2.1x4.28mm) ●Socket button head screw x 2(M2x4mm) ●Cross screw x 2(T1.5x4mm) ●150 Ball…
Price as on: 2020-03-04 08:46:02
20  

Product Description

Specification: ●Socket button head screw x 5(#0-80×6.2mm) ●Washer x 4(Φ2xΦ3.6×0.2mm) ●150 Head Damper x 2(Φ2xΦ4×1.3mm) ●Socket Button Head Screw x 5(#0-80x3mm) ●100 Spacer x 4(Φ1.6xΦ3.2×0.2mm) ●Socket button head screw x 4(#0-80x8mm) ●Φ2.1 Linkage ball A x 5(Φ2.1×4.28mm) ●Socket button head screw x 2(M2x4mm) ●Cross screw x 2(T1.5x4mm) ●150 Ball Link A x 2(Φ2.1×13.3x2mm) ●150 Ball Link B x 4(Φ2.1×10.5x2mm) ●150 Landing Skid Spacer x 4(Φ1.5xΦ3x2mm) ●Socket button head self tapping screw x 5(T1.5x3mm) ●Socket button head self tapping screw x 5(T1.5x4mm) ●Motor Pinion Gear 10T x 1 ●100 Canopy nut x 4 ●Strap x 5(1.6x71mm)